China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Ma Tau Kok, San Ma Tau Street 38, Grand Waterfront Plaza
HK$38,800 / month
Low rent, only looking for good tenants,
Low rent, only looking for good tenants,
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
83 m²
Price
HK$38,800
Price per m²
HK$467
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Ma Tau Kok, San Ma Tau Street 38, Grand Waterfront Plaza
Loading map