China, Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, Siu Chik Sha, Lohas Park Road, Emerald
HK$14,800 / month
Lohas Park has great deals, welcome to WhatsApp for enquiries!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
HK$14,800
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Newly built
Yes
Price per m²
HK$493
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, Siu Chik Sha, Lohas Park Road, Emerald
Loading map