Listed yesterday
China, New Territories, Hong Kong, Tai Wai, Che Kung Miu Road 18, Public Transport Interchange
HK$23,800 / month
See you anytime!
See you anytime!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
33 m²
Price
HK$23,800
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Newly built
Yes
Price per m²
HK$721
The listing is located at China, New Territories, Hong Kong, Tai Wai, Che Kung Miu Road 18, Public Transport Interchange
Loading map