China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Western Street
HK$36,800 / month
WeChat: winccf Whatsapp:
WeChat: winccf Whatsapp:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
76 m²
Price
HK$36,800
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
HK$484
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Western Street
Loading map