China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Ap Lei Chau, South Horizon Drive, Marina Square West Centre
HK$24,500 / month
2.5bedroom 2 restroom
2.5bedroom 2 restroom
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
54 m²
Price
HK$24,500
Price per m²
HK$454
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Ap Lei Chau, South Horizon Drive, Marina Square West Centre
Loading map