999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Connaught Road West 135, Kam Teem Industrial Building
HK$2,700 / month
展示貨品,最好不過! 做美容,美甲,化妝室, 最適合不過 做補習, 工作室, office, 一流位置!!! 24小時office進出,包水電,管理費 做倉,包水電冷氣wifi,邊到搵呀^o^ 擺放珍藏,收取信件,價錢實惠!!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
5 m²
Price
HK$2,700
Price per m²
HK$540
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Connaught Road West 135, Kam Teem Industrial Building
Loading map