000000 China, Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, Ho Chung, Ho Chung Ancient Trail
HK$33,000 / month
Great family home with spacious layout situated in a quiet village of Shui Hau. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Open kitchen and a large living & dining area with tiled flooring for easy maintenance. Split aircons and ceiling fans throughout. Large rooftop with stunning green mountain views. Added bonus of a decked patio to lounge, relax or entertain. Near the beautiful beaches, including the popular kite surfing beach. Close to public transport. A short drive to Mui Wo, Tung Chung and Tai O. HS Property Number: 37617 Advertisement Date:
Great family home with spacious layout situated in a quiet village of Shui Hau. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Open kitchen and a large living & dining area with tiled flooring for easy maintenance. Split aircons and ceiling fans throughout. Large rooftop with stunning green mountain views.
Added bonus of a decked patio to lounge, relax or entertain. Near the beautiful beaches, including the popular kite surfing beach. Close to public transport. A short drive to Mui Wo, Tung Chung and Tai O. HS Property Number: 37617 Advertisement Date:
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
181 m²
Price
HK$33,000
Price per m²
HK$182
The listing is located at 000000 China, Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, Ho Chung, Ho Chung Ancient Trail
Loading map