518005 China, Hong Kong, North District, Sheung Shui Industrial Area, Po Shek Wu Road
HK$10,500 / month
Two bedrooms and one living room
Two bedrooms and one living room
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
45 m²
Price
HK$10,500
Price per m²
HK$233
The listing is located at 518005 China, Hong Kong, North District, Sheung Shui Industrial Area, Po Shek Wu Road
Loading map