Listed 4 days ago
China, New Territories, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Sha Tin Centre Street, Block 2
HK$19,800 / month
Cozy,Bright, Elegant
Cozy,Bright, Elegant
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
44 m²
Price
HK$19,800
Price per m²
HK$450
The listing is located at China, New Territories, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Sha Tin Centre Street, Block 2
Loading map