Kowloon, Kowloon City, Hong Kong
HK$6,000 / month
1 minute walk to Sham Shui Po MTR station independent kitchen and bathroom; multiple windows; split air conditioning convenient transportation and living.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
11 m²
Price
HK$6,000
Price per m²
HK$545
The listing is located at Kowloon, Kowloon City, Hong Kong
Loading map