999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Sham Shui Po, Nam Cheong Street 127-129
HK$5,200 / month
*** Rental Information (need to walk up 2 flights of stairs, there are pornographic places in the building) (newly renovated and about 1 week to move in) street windows with bright light, with bed frame and hanging cabinets spacious kitchen, dry and wet separated toilet, near the subway
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
15 m²
Price
HK$5,200
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Newly built
Yes
Price per m²
HK$347
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Sham Shui Po, Nam Cheong Street 127-129
Loading map