35, Central and Western District, Hong Kong Island, Hong Kong, China
HK$15,000 / month
Newly renovated 1 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment. With built in wardrobe. Wonderful kitchen and bathroom. Great view and quite location. Walking distance to the plaza.
Newly renovated 1 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment. With built in wardrobe. Wonderful kitchen and bathroom.
Great view and quite location. Walking distance to the plaza.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
43 m²
Price
HK$15,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Newly built
Yes
Price per m²
HK$349
The listing is located at 35, Central and Western District, Hong Kong Island, Hong Kong, China
Loading map