China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Tai Hang, Tai Hang Road 11, Serenade Tower 1
HK$105,000 / month
Unit Price: $30,912 .f. (saleable area)$22,927 .f. (gross area) Type: High Rise Apartments, Duplex, Completed in 2010 Layout:4 Bedrooms including 1 Ensuite3.0 BathroomsCombined Living and Dining Room1 Maid's Room(s)1 Family Room(s)1 Balcony1 Covered Car Park(s)1 Uncovered Car Park(s) Efficiency Ratio: 74% View: Mountain view, City view, Partial harbour view Internal Upkeep: Good Internal Decoration: Reasonably decorated Furnishing: Unfurnished Bathroom: Fully equipped Kitchen: Fully fitted and equipped Floorplans: 1
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
180 m²
Price
HK$105,000
Price per m²
HK$583
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Tai Hang, Tai Hang Road 11, Serenade Tower 1
Loading map