China, Hong Kong, Islands District, Seahorse Lane
HK$68,000 / month
Low rise flat, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, Private garden and beach facing. huge living and dining room, prime location close to plaza and pier.
Low rise flat, 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, Private garden and beach facing.
huge living and dining room, prime location close to plaza and pier.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
152 m²
Price
HK$68,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
HK$447
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Islands District, Seahorse Lane
Loading map