Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
HK$55,000 / month
This property is situated in a prestigious and highly esteemed location, known for its excellent geographical position and reputation. The property offers breathtaking sea views from every level, allowing residents to enjoy the magnificent scenery. There is a charming garden on the premises, providing residents with a delightful outdoor space for relaxation and entertainment. The property consists of three bedrooms, including one en-suite bedroom with its own private bathroom. Additionally, there is a helper room, offering extra flexibility and functionality.
This property is situated in a prestigious and highly esteemed location, known for its excellent geographical position and reputation. The property offers breathtaking sea views from every level, allowing residents to enjoy the magnificent scenery. There is a charming garden on the premises, providing residents with a delightful outdoor space for relaxation and entertainment.
The property consists of three bedrooms, including one en-suite bedroom with its own private bathroom. Additionally, there is a helper room, offering extra flexibility and functionality.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
120 m²
Price
HK$55,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
HK$458
The listing is located at Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map