China, Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, Tai Mong Tsai Road 21A
HK$12,000 / month
2/F & roof. 2 bedroom 500’ (not yet verified) Convenient location. Close to public transport. No pets For rent $12K.
2/F & roof. 2 bedroom 500’ (not yet verified) Convenient location.
Close to public transport. No pets For rent $12K.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
46 m²
Price
HK$12,000
Price per m²
HK$261
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, Tai Mong Tsai Road 21A
Loading map