Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
HK$54,000 / month
Prestigious Villa For Rent In Sai Kung Nestled within a high-end managed community, this elegant villa offers spacious living with soaring high ceilings, a huge private garden, and excellent clubhouse facilities — perfect for families seeking comfort, privacy, and a premium Sai Kung lifestyle. ▪ Noble Villa House ▪ Huge Private Garden ▪ Spacious Layout With High Ceiling ▪ Bright & Airy Living Space ▪ High Quality Management & Security ▪ Swimming Pool & Tennis Court Facilities ▪ Shuttle Bus Service ▪ 3 Bedrooms (1 En-Suite) + Helper Room
Prestigious Villa For Rent In Sai Kung Nestled within a high-end managed community, this elegant villa offers spacious living with soaring high ceilings, a huge private garden, and excellent clubhouse facilities — perfect for families seeking comfort, privacy, and a premium Sai Kung lifestyle.
▪ Noble Villa House ▪ Huge Private Garden ▪ Spacious Layout With High Ceiling ▪ Bright & Airy Living Space ▪ High Quality Management & Security ▪ Swimming Pool & Tennis Court Facilities ▪ Shuttle Bus Service ▪ 3 Bedrooms (1 En-Suite) + Helper Room
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
157 m²
Price
HK$54,000
Price per m²
HK$344
The listing is located at Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map