China, Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, Ho Chung, Hiram's Highway, Marina Cove Shopping Center
HK$58,000 / month
NA
NA
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
97 m²
Price
HK$58,000
Price per m²
HK$598
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, Ho Chung, Hiram's Highway, Marina Cove Shopping Center
Loading map