Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
HK$66,000 / month
- Surrounding By Stunning Sea View; - 1 Minutes To Beach; - Furnished Apartment & Fully Equipped Kitchen; - Cleaning Service; - Close To Hong Kong Academy; - 2 Brms (1 En-Suite). - 2 Parking Spaces.
- Surrounding By Stunning Sea View; - 1 Minutes To Beach; - Furnished Apartment & Fully Equipped Kitchen; - Cleaning Service; - Close To Hong Kong Academy; - 2 Brms (1 En-Suite).
- 2 Parking Spaces.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
258 m²
Price
HK$66,000
Price per m²
HK$256
The listing is located at Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map