Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
HK$36,000 / month
- Convenient Location; - Managed Complex With Communal Pool; - Close To Sai Kung Town; - Decent Condition; - 3 Brms (1 en-suite) + 1 Helper Room.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
85 m²
Price
HK$36,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pool
Yes
Price per m²
HK$424
The listing is located at Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map