Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
HK$38,000 / month
- Open Greenery View; - Swimming Pool,Tennis Court & Shuttle Bus; - High Quality Management; - Nice & Recent Renovated; - 2 Brms (1 En-Suite) + 1 Helper Room.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
95 m²
Price
HK$38,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pool
Yes
Price per m²
HK$400
The listing is located at Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map