China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Mid-Levels, Magazine Gap Road
HK$110,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
207 m²
Price
HK$110,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
HK$531
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Mid-Levels, Magazine Gap Road
Loading map