China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Shek Tong Tsui, On Ning Lane
HK$12,500 / month
– Bank, Convenience Store, Park, School, Supermarket surrounding– 2 mins walking to MTR Station, enjoy Central Living Zone– Next to the largest shopping centre & Superstore in Western HK Island– Open layout without corridor
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
HK$12,500
Price per m²
HK$568
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Shek Tong Tsui, On Ning Lane
Loading map