000000 China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Tai Wai, Mei Tin Road 1, Shatin Tsung Tsin Secondary School
HK$49,800 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
89 m²
Price
HK$49,800
Price per m²
HK$560
The listing is located at 000000 China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Tai Wai, Mei Tin Road 1, Shatin Tsung Tsin Secondary School
Loading map