China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Kowloon Tsai, Inverness Road 2, Pooi To Middle School
HK$17,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
HK$17,000
Price per m²
HK$680
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Kowloon Tsai, Inverness Road 2, Pooi To Middle School
Loading map