China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Southern District, Bel-air Peak Avenue, Tower 6
HK$120,000 / month
Type: High Rise Apartments, Simplex, Completed in 2008 Layout:3 Bedrooms including 2 Ensuite3.0 BathroomsCombined Living and Dining Room1 Maid's Room(s)1 Balcony1 Covered Car Park(s) Efficiency Ratio: 71% View: Sea view Internal Upkeep: Good Internal Decoration: Basic decorations Furnishing: Partially furnished Bathroom: Fully equipped Kitchen: Reasonably fitted and equipped
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
133 m²
Price
HK$120,000
Price per m²
HK$902
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Southern District, Bel-air Peak Avenue, Tower 6
Loading map