China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Quarry Bay, Greig Crescent 23, Block 8
HK$23,000 / month
[Great Wall Quarry Bay Specialist] Large quantities of exclusive deals available.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
59 m²
Price
HK$23,000
Price per m²
HK$390
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Quarry Bay, Greig Crescent 23, Block 8
Loading map