China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Quarry Bay, King's Road, Mansion Street
HK$17,000 / month
Near MTR station, welcome for appointment for visit., New apartment with club house
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
HK$17,000
Price per m²
HK$773
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Quarry Bay, King's Road, Mansion Street
Loading map