China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Quarry Bay, King's Road 1092
HK$19,500 / month
[Great Wall Quarry Bay Specialist] Numerous Bargain Deals
[Great Wall Quarry Bay Specialist] Numerous Bargain Deals
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
HK$19,500
Price per m²
HK$886
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Quarry Bay, King's Road 1092
Loading map