China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Quarry Bay, maintenance stairs
HK$25,000 / month
[Great Wall Quarry Bay Specialist] Numerous Bargain Deals
[Great Wall Quarry Bay Specialist] Numerous Bargain Deals
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
33 m²
Price
HK$25,000
Price per m²
HK$758
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Quarry Bay, maintenance stairs
Loading map