China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Shek Tong Tsui, Pok Fu Lam Road
HK$19,500 / month
– High rise with open view– Simple renovated, feeling comfortable– Grand club house with GYM & Swimming Pool
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
24 m²
Price
HK$19,500
Price per m²
HK$813
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Shek Tong Tsui, Pok Fu Lam Road
Loading map