China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Pok Fu Lam, Chi Fu Road 18, Fu Chak Yuen
HK$23,000 / month
3房實用、連平台
3房實用、連平台
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
64 m²
Price
HK$23,000
Price per m²
HK$359
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Pok Fu Lam, Chi Fu Road 18, Fu Chak Yuen
Loading map