China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Causeway Bay, Electric Road, Tin Hau Restaurant
HK$16,800 / month
包差管地租,, C-021761
包差管地租,, C-021761
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
44 m²
Price
HK$16,800
Price per m²
HK$382
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Causeway Bay, Electric Road, Tin Hau Restaurant
Loading map