China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, North Point, Braemar Hill Road
HK$37,000 / month
北角寶馬山花園直接業主 高層海景三房連主套,已有基本家電和傢私,光猛開陽,超大陽台泳池景,按年付租金可商議。
北角寶馬山花園直接業主 高層海景三房連主套,已有基本家電和傢私,光猛開陽,超大陽台泳池景,按年付租金可商議。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
78 m²
Price
HK$37,000
Price per m²
HK$474
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, North Point, Braemar Hill Road
Loading map