China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Blue Pool Road
HK$43,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
92 m²
Price
HK$43,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
HK$467
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Blue Pool Road
Loading map