So Kwun Wat, Tuen Mun District, Hong Kong, China
HK$9,300 / month
剛完成裝修 即租即住 單位不包車位及不能養寵物, 歡迎約睇樓, 謝謝!
剛完成裝修 即租即住 單位不包車位及不能養寵物, 歡迎約睇樓, 謝謝!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
64 m²
Price
HK$9,300
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
HK$145
The listing is located at So Kwun Wat, Tuen Mun District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map