9, Grand Regentville, North District, Hong Kong, China
HK$15,000 / month
,粉嶺住宅 御庭軒 罕有放租, , ,鄧先生:,
,粉嶺住宅 御庭軒 罕有放租, , ,鄧先生:,
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
78 m²
Price
HK$15,000
Price per m²
HK$192
The listing is located at 9, Grand Regentville, North District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map