999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Kowloon Tsai, Lancashire Road 2, Kowloon Tong Church of the Chinese Christian and Missionary Alliance
HK$61,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
178 m²
Price
HK$61,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
HK$343
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Kowloon Tsai, Lancashire Road 2, Kowloon Tong Church of the Chinese Christian and Missionary Alliance
Loading map