China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Wan Ho, Tai Hong Street
HK$52,000 / month
極高樓層,無敵全海景,房型方正,南北通風,獨立工人房及廁所。四年前新裝修,家私電器齊全,業主自讓免佣。
極高樓層,無敵全海景,房型方正,南北通風,獨立工人房及廁所。四年前新裝修,家私電器齊全,業主自讓免佣。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
87 m²
Price
HK$52,000
Price per m²
HK$598
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Wan Ho, Tai Hong Street
Loading map