China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Sing Woo Crescent
HK$33,800 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
67 m²
Price
HK$33,800
Price per m²
HK$504
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Sing Woo Crescent
Loading map