China, Hong Kong, Islands District, Discovery Bay, Lo Fu Tau Country Trail, Discovery Bay Golf Club
HK$14,900 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
36 m²
Price
HK$14,900
Price per m²
HK$414
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Islands District, Discovery Bay, Lo Fu Tau Country Trail, Discovery Bay Golf Club
Loading map