8, Sun Yuen Long Centre, Yuen Long District, Hong Kong, China
HK$13,500 / month
元朗西鐵站同YOHO MALL上蓋 建築599尺/實用485尺 L型大廳大兩房間隔實用 開陽山景直望深圳 屋主自住靚裝修保養好 有意WhatsApp
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
45 m²
Price
HK$13,500
Price per m²
HK$300
The listing is located at 8, Sun Yuen Long Centre, Yuen Long District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map