999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Tai Kok Tsui, Ka Shin Street
HK$10,500 / month
197呎 包基本全新名廠傢俬 步行至奧運站4分鐘 少海景
197呎 包基本全新名廠傢俬 步行至奧運站4分鐘 少海景
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
18 m²
Price
HK$10,500
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Newly built
Yes
Price per m²
HK$583
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Tai Kok Tsui, Ka Shin Street
Loading map