China, Hong Kong, Tsuen Wan District, Sheung Kwai Chung, Yau Ma Hom Road
HK$20,500 / month
昇柏山 四房套廁 有匙即睇 市場罕有 orever-om C-046632
昇柏山 四房套廁 有匙即睇 市場罕有 orever-om C-046632
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
69 m²
Price
HK$20,500
Price per m²
HK$297
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Tsuen Wan District, Sheung Kwai Chung, Yau Ma Hom Road
Loading map