518005 China, Hong Kong, North District, Kwu Tung, Fanling Highway
HK$8,000 / month
,粉嶺嶺仔村平房屋出租,兩房大廳,分體式冷氣機,, ,開放式廚房,合家庭裝,租8000。, ,放盤日期:, ,歡迎約睇, 麥生:., , , , ,
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
27 m²
Price
HK$8,000
Price per m²
HK$296
The listing is located at 518005 China, Hong Kong, North District, Kwu Tung, Fanling Highway
Loading map