China, Hong Kong, Tuen Mun District, Lam Tei, Castle Peak Road – Lam Tei, Nai Wai
HK$6,500 / month
簡單裝修 平租只求好租客 免佣 廳大房大 實用率高 間隔四正 包差餉地租
簡單裝修 平租只求好租客 免佣 廳大房大 實用率高 間隔四正 包差餉地租
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
37 m²
Price
HK$6,500
Price per m²
HK$176
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Tuen Mun District, Lam Tei, Castle Peak Road – Lam Tei, Nai Wai
Loading map