000000 China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Wo Liu Hang, Lok King Street, Fo Tan Station
HK$11,000 / month
二房中出租一房,11000港幣左右
二房中出租一房,11000港幣左右
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
46 m²
Price
HK$11,000
Price per m²
HK$239
The listing is located at 000000 China, Hong Kong, Sha Tin District, Wo Liu Hang, Lok King Street, Fo Tan Station
Loading map