China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Village Terrace
HK$32,500 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
51 m²
Price
HK$32,500
Price per m²
HK$637
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Village Terrace
Loading map