China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, North Point, Fortress Hill Road
HK$42,000 / month
面向中學,開揚,套房及廳有對流窗,有會所(包括户外泳池及網球場)
面向中學,開揚,套房及廳有對流窗,有會所(包括户外泳池及網球場)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
74 m²
Price
HK$42,000
Price per m²
HK$568
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, North Point, Fortress Hill Road
Loading map