China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Causeway Bay, Ka Ning Path
HK$110,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
237 m²
Price
HK$110,000
Price per m²
HK$464
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Causeway Bay, Ka Ning Path
Loading map